Samedi 08 Août 2009 21:10
DURAND Eric 81 /2721 pts S 03470009 PPC VILLENEUVE 09060008 O.ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS 01/07/2009
SILVERIO Pierre 18 /1878 pts S 08100002 TROYES OS-NOES 09060008 O.ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS 04/02/2009
KIRIANOFF Jean-paul 11 /1143 pts V1 22310011 TOULOUSE O A C 09060031 C C C F NICE tennis de table 01/07/2009
BOURGET Pierre 15 /1567 pts V1 04440058 NANTES ST MEDARD DOULON 09060031 C C C F NICE tennis de table 07/03/2009
FROMENT Patrick 20 /2036 pts V1 12750007 CSM FINANCES 09060037 A S T T VALLAURIS 01/07/2009
CORNIGLION Christophe 12 /1279 pts V1 09060072 SC MOUANS SARTOUX 09060037 A S T T VALLAURIS 01/07/2009
PIERRON Stéphane 15 /1569 pts V1 15880145 THAON CHENIMENIL E.S.T.T. 09060043 LE TENNIS DE TABLE MANDELIEU 17/02/2009
MELCHERS Thierry 10 /1027 pts S 09060037 A S T T VALLAURIS 09060043 LE TENNIS DE TABLE MANDELIEU 01/07/2009
PIERRON Aymeric 8 /841 pts B2 15880145 THAON CHENIMENIL E.S.T.T. 09060043 LE TENNIS DE TABLE MANDELIEU 27/03/2009
FROMENT Gladys 5 /500 pts S 22810028 TENNIS DE TABLE LABASTIDE GAIL 09060043 LE TENNIS DE TABLE MANDELIEU 01/07/2009
NESCI Claude 8 /883 pts V3 09060066 NICE CPC 09060052 G S E M T.T. 01/07/2009
BOCCIOLESI Patricia 5 /560 pts V2 09060008 O.ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS 09060063 E.S. VILLENEUVE LOUBET 01/07/2009
MANDRIOLI Damien 9 /940 pts S 09060107 VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS TT 09060063 E.S. VILLENEUVE LOUBET 01/07/2009
GARREAU Pascal 20 /2066 pts V1 09060072 SC MOUANS SARTOUX 09060063 E.S. VILLENEUVE LOUBET 01/07/2009
BOUQUIN Pierrick 11 /1125 pts V1 09060082 AS VENCE T.T. 09060063 E.S. VILLENEUVE LOUBET 01/07/2009
CAILLAUD Jean-paul 15 /1591 pts V3 12920031 ANTONY SP TENNIS DE TABLE 09060063 E.S. VILLENEUVE LOUBET 01/07/2009
HAYOT Franck 19 /1973 pts V1 09060072 SC MOUANS SARTOUX 09060064 LE CANNET COTE D AZUR TT 01/07/2009
EZZONE Mohamed 13 /1300 pts S 09060064 LE CANNET COTE D AZUR TT 09060064 LE CANNET COTE D AZUR TT 30/11/2008
BECRET Guillaume 18 /1841 pts S 12920075 BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS 09060064 LE CANNET COTE D AZUR TT 13/09/2008
FARKH Mohamed 6 /650 pts S 09060064 LE CANNET COTE D AZUR TT 09060064 LE CANNET COTE D AZUR TT 01/02/2009
BARBIER Luca 6 /657 pts M1 Non renseigné 09060064 LE CANNET COTE D AZUR TT 14/10/2008
FAURE Andre 7 /756 pts V1 09060007 A.S. MONACO 09060066 NICE CPC 01/07/2009
BARGELLI Quentin 14 /1454 pts S 09060072 SC MOUANS SARTOUX 09060066 NICE CPC 01/07/2009
VERON Dominique 12 /1296 pts S 12951092 JOUY LE MOUTIER-VAUREAL TT 09060066 NICE CPC 20/10/2008
VILQUIN Yvan 6 /683 pts J1 09060088 AS CARROS LE BROC TT 09060066 NICE CPC 01/07/2009
WANG Zhen 100 /2659 pts S 09060066 NICE CPC 09060066 NICE CPC 08/10/2008
BEN ABDALLAH Hichem 6 /676 pts J1 Non renseigné 09060066 NICE CPC 18/11/2008
HELFER Florian 7 /785 pts J1 09060031 C C C F NICE tennis de table 09060066 NICE CPC 20/10/2008
BERTIN Christophe 54 /2862 pts S 23370002 4S TOURS T.T. 09060066 NICE CPC 01/07/2009
LEBOEUF Dominique 7 /771 pts V1 08510001 OLYMPIQUE REMOIS TT 09060066 NICE CPC 22/10/2008
NGUYEN Duc 11 /1172 pts S 09060029 LA SEMEUSE NICE 09060066 NICE CPC 01/07/2009
ANDRE Sylvain 8 /810 pts S 09060107 VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS TT 09060072 SC MOUANS SARTOUX 01/07/2009
FAURE Aymeric 643 /2168 pts S 09060005 TRINITE SPORTS 09060072 SC MOUANS SARTOUX 01/07/2009
GROULT Arthur 6 /659 pts C1 09060043 LE TENNIS DE TABLE MANDELIEU 09060082 AS VENCE T.T. 27/10/2008
BENDJAMA Samy 11 /1158 pts S 09060029 LA SEMEUSE NICE 09060085 STELLA SPORTS MENT/ROQUEB. 01/07/2009
PRADES Seydonie 10 /1088 pts J3 09060029 LA SEMEUSE NICE 09060085 STELLA SPORTS MENT/ROQUEB. 01/07/2009
MATTON Dylan 8 /893 pts C1 09060007 A.S. MONACO 09060085 STELLA SPORTS MENT/ROQUEB. 01/07/2009
ALBERT Tristan 12 /1259 pts J2 09060029 LA SEMEUSE NICE 09060085 STELLA SPORTS MENT/ROQUEB. 01/07/2009
BRACCO Bianca 8 /840 pts C1 09060085 STELLA SPORTS MENT/ROQUEB. 09060085 STELLA SPORTS MENT/ROQUEB. 23/09/2008
CAJNA Jarod 8 /839 pts M1 09060029 LA SEMEUSE NICE 09060085 STELLA SPORTS MENT/ROQUEB. 01/07/2009
BOURGEOT Philippe 16 /1644 pts S 09060063 E.S. VILLENEUVE LOUBET 09060090 CLUB JEUNES BAR SUR LOUP 01/07/2009
ZIANI Idriss 8 /869 pts S 12771236 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR 09060102 ASPTT SMASH CLUB DE GRASSE 13/09/2008
VIDAL Vincent 7 /753 pts C1 09060064 LE CANNET COTE D AZUR TT 09060102 ASPTT SMASH CLUB DE GRASSE 19/09/2008
PEREZ Ludovic 20 /2015 pts S 09060066 NICE CPC 09060110 CTT VILLEFRANCHE CORNICHE D AZ 01/07/2009
CONTE Richard 10 /1019 pts V3 Non renseigné 09060110 CTT VILLEFRANCHE CORNICHE D AZ 01/10/2008
MARTINEZ Ange 13 /1363 pts S 09060029 LA SEMEUSE NICE 09060111 TEAM LUCIAN TAUT 06 TT 01/07/2009
CHAUVET Thierry 16 /1631 pts V1 09060008 O.ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS 09060111 TEAM LUCIAN TAUT 06 TT 01/07/2009
DE MENDIGUREN Jean 8 /871 pts V1 09060029 LA SEMEUSE NICE 09060111 TEAM LUCIAN TAUT 06 TT 01/07/2009
ORNSTAIN Christophe 9 /998 pts S 09060029 LA SEMEUSE NICE 09060111 TEAM LUCIAN TAUT 06 TT 01/07/2009
MARMOL Françoise 6 /600 pts V1 09060029 LA SEMEUSE NICE 09060111 TEAM LUCIAN TAUT 06 TT 01/07/2009
DELANNOY Christophe 12 /1240 pts S 09830029 A M S L FREJUS 09830013 A S SAINT RAPHAEL 01/07/2009
VANVOLSEM Ange 14 /1421 pts S 12750400 AS RUSSE 09830014 T.T.LUCOIS 17/09/2008
BATIX Manasse 456 /2243 pts V1 10590008 DOUAI TT 09830025 O.S. GARDEEN 10/09/2008
ROUGON Guilain 17 /1730 pts S 21040015 TT UBAYE 09830025 O.S. GARDEEN 17/12/2008
IVENS Michel 10 /1087 pts V3 19600126 BRENOUILLE ATT 09830025 O.S. GARDEEN 01/07/2009
ALBANESE Pierre 9 /942 pts J3 Non renseigné 09830029 A M S L FREJUS 01/07/2009
ZMIROU Samy 234 /2430 pts S 01740011 EVIAN SPORTS 09830029 A M S L FREJUS 02/09/2008
DELORY Gilbert 12 /1251 pts V4 09830013 A S SAINT RAPHAEL 09830031 EPP DRACENOIS 01/07/2009
BUDA Julien 15 /1538 pts S 09830022 E.P.C. FAYENCE 09830031 EPP DRACENOIS 03/09/2008
DEJAEGHERE Arnaud 9 /974 pts S 10620029 WITTES US 09830031 EPP DRACENOIS 13/10/2008
FOUCHER Gilles 6 /650 pts V1 03330045 U S BOUSCATAISE 09830031 EPP DRACENOIS 02/10/2008
LACAZE Anthony 14 /1484 pts S 09830022 E.P.C. FAYENCE 09830031 EPP DRACENOIS 01/07/2009
NURDIN Michel 12 /1256 pts V3 21040023 TT PAYS DE GIONO 09830044 US LA CRAU TENNIS DE TABLE 21/03/2009
MERCI Aurelien 7 /756 pts M2 Non renseigné 09830044 US LA CRAU TENNIS DE TABLE 13/09/2008
TRELLU Jean philippe 11 /1168 pts S 15540022 NANCY SAINT EPVRE M.J.C. 09830044 US LA CRAU TENNIS DE TABLE 17/09/2008
ACLOQUE Théophile 15 /1572 pts C2 19600070 CHANTILLY GAS 09830060 U.S.TROPEZIENNE 12/08/2008
PHAN Kevin 8 /800 pts S 09830015 S.C. COGOLIN 09830060 U.S.TROPEZIENNE 30/01/2009
BASTIDE Sylvain 11 /1176 pts S Non renseigné 09830067 A.S. MAXIME T.T. 01/07/2009
DUVAL Gérard 11 /1168 pts V4 04720002 LE MANS U.S.M. 09830067 A.S. MAXIME T.T. 01/07/2009
SARTOR Damien 6 /669 pts S 09060063 E.S. VILLENEUVE LOUBET 09830067 A.S. MAXIME T.T. 13/11/2008
LIMBACH Franck 15 /1582 pts S 09830015 S.C. COGOLIN 09830067 A.S. MAXIME T.T. 01/07/2009
LORIOUX Celine 7 /725 pts J3 09830015 S.C. COGOLIN 09830067 A.S. MAXIME T.T. 01/07/2009
CARTIA Jordan 13 /1343 pts J3 09830015 S.C. COGOLIN 09830067 A.S. MAXIME T.T. 01/07/2009
RYCKOORT Eric 11 /1112 pts V1 10620031 ARRAS SUD TT 09830068 C.T.T. SAINT MAXIMIN 09/02/2009
NARDIN Jean paul 14 /1403 pts S 11250007 ASCAP SOCHAUX 09830071 T.T. HYEROIS 11/09/2008
BOTTON Michel 13 /1306 pts V1 12771506 TT PROVINOIS 09830071 T.T. HYEROIS 09/10/2008
DUFAU Christian 11 /1193 pts V2 01260035 LVS LA VOULTE - MJC LIVRON 09830083 TOULON LA SEYNE TENNIS DE TABL 01/10/2008
DIALLO Lionel 6 /667 pts V1 09830071 T.T. HYEROIS 09830083 TOULON LA SEYNE TENNIS DE TABL 01/07/2009
GUILLERMOU Damien 14 /1448 pts S 09830031 EPP DRACENOIS 09830085 ASL PUGET SUR ARGENS 01/07/2009
QUERU Denys 9 /902 pts V2 09830013 A S SAINT RAPHAEL 09830085 ASL PUGET SUR ARGENS 01/07/2009
PAULY Jerome 205 /2466 pts S 09060066 NICE CPC 12780496 ELANCOURT CTT 01/07/2009
PELLINGHELLI Jonathan 473 /2235 pts S 09060008 O.ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS 15540043 NANCY S.L.U.C. 01/07/2009