Lundi 27 Juin 2005 20:38
Finales par classement > Tab J 40 à 50 Messieurs
22/05/2004 Juge arbitre
Classement du groupe
Classement Licence Nom Prénom Club Points obtenus
1 183659 ROGER Antoine ES AUBIGNY S NERE 0A
2 517293 JACOB-MEHAUT Xavier OLYMPIQUE REMOIS TT 0A
3 229595 ZEROUG Jeremie PRESQU ILE T.T. 0A
3 184592 MINOIS Damien CP. MEHUN 0A
5 629760 OURAHMOUNE Tayeb ASTT BETHUNE-BEUVRY-FOUQU. 0A
5 6010778 THOMAS Audric COMPIEGNE TT 0A
5 5928738 GENTY Eric TT CAPPELLE LA GRANDE 0A
5 7620737 DESHAYES Emmanuel SPO ROUEN 0A
9 456579 RIFFET Sylvain US.CHAPELLOISE TT. 0A
9 9417131 SAHBI Mickael ORMESSON US 0A
9 5930797 GODART Remi ASL PROVILLE 0A
9 3815653 BROSSON Nolwen T.T. DU GRESIVAUDAN 0A
9 643335 DUMOTIER Benjamin GOELANDS DE BIARRITZ 0A
9 508945 MENAND Jean-baptiste JA COUTANCES 0A
9 6918470 LEGROS Julien TASSIN CLUB PONGISTE 0A
9 939653 VIBERT-ROULET Thomas NEUILLY SUR MARNE TT 0A
17 636164 BATISSE Vincent ASTTRE RIOM 0A
17 2915034 GEFFRAY Sébastien PL RECOUVRANCE BREST 0A
17 4916679 BOUREAU Jocelyn ROMAGNE (LA) - S.S. 0A
17 5933150 VERVEY Quentin TT CAPPELLE LA GRANDE 0A
17 9218624 CUEILLE Alexandre SCM CHATILLON 0A
17 042442 MOEGLIN Victor PING PONG DE VENELLES 0A
17 508946 MARIE Matthieu JA COUTANCES 0A
17 305892 MALDES Arnaud CONGENIES PPC 0A
17 9217331 BENOIT Alexandre BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS 0A
17 8514200 MORIN Guillaume POUZAUGES A.C.T.T. 0A
17 7622234 SOTON Francois AS STE ADRESSE T.T. 0A
17 9114967 GUILLOT Thomas CHILLY MAZARIN CTT 0A
17 7619260 VARIN Sebastien A S MONT SAINT AIGNAN 0A
17 5933002 GRAMPONE Giovanni AP ROUBAIX 0A
17 6916343 SAIDI Hedi CP GIVORS 0A
17 084554 CRETON Maxime SEDAN T.T 0A
33 808143 DAMAY Arnaud MOREUIL PPC 0A
33 217328 PERON Thibaut ALC LONGVIC 0A
33 644032 LALOI Gildas ANGLET TENNIS DE TABLE 0A
33 9517985 BERGER Bruno ST GRATIEN AS 0A
33 378610 PUTHOSTE Vincent 4S TOURS T.T. 0A
33 9123665 LUCAN Clément J.P.PITHIVIERS 0A
33 3411712 PEREZ Pierre CASTELNAU LE LEZ MJC 0A
33 165424 ROTUREAU Damien GOND PONTOUVRE T.T.G.P. 0A
33 885632 HOUTMANN Marc ETIVAL-CLAIREFONTAINE ASTT 0A
33 871521 CORNU Laurent C.T.T BELLAC 0A
33 9715146 JEROME Olivier CLUB COLONIAL 0A
33 391035 OCCHILUPO Philippe ESPERANCE LEDONIENNE 0A
33 4919234 MENARD Jérôme ST ANDRE DE LA MARCHE EDM 0A
33 067915 ALEIXO Thomas E.S. VILLENEUVE LOUBET 0A
33 724864 LEMARCHAND Valentin LE MANS A.S.L 0A
33 5920928 AERNOUT Valentin ULJAP RONCQ 0A
33 46332 CARNE Remi T.T.FIGEACOIS 0A
33 7824050 GRESSUS Jeremie PALAISEAU US 0A
33 6710272 SCHAEFFER Valentin L. DETTWILLER 0A
33 3812689 PELLERIN Luc TT ST JEANNAIS 0A
33 2918805 LE HIR David LEGION ST-PIERRE DE BREST 0A
33 7619206 RUELLET Robin ASPTT LE HAVRE TT 0A
33 939299 MOISE Josué LIVRY-GARGAN ELAN PONGISTE 0A
33 833126 GUYOT Benjamin US LA CRAU TENNIS DE TABLE 0A
33 377724 BARTA Theophane 4S TOURS T.T. 0A
33 7819578 TARDELLA Clement GUYANCOURT TT 0A
33 842903 CHALAL Jean-Philippe ASPTT CARPENTRAS COVE 0A
33 082896 NAVIAUX Loic CTT V S A 0A
33 318708 SEGUIN Olivier UP CREUSOT VARENNES 0A
33 519025 BATTIN Philippe ASC CHALONS 0A
33 166032 ROUX Fabien COGNAC UA 0A
33 226810 MEURIC Julien TT GRACES LE MERZER 0A
65 939131 ALBERT Antoine DRANCY JEANNE D'ARC 0A
65 9310296 TRAN Van-hoa NOISY LE GRAND CS 0A
65 2922243 MERRIEN Cédric RAQ DU PAYS FOUESNANT 0
65 066367 REAL Julien O.ANTIBES JUANS LES PINS 0A
65 024762 BAYARD Mickaël VENIZEL TT 0A
65 5710532 STEPEC Julien SPICHEREN C.S.N. 0A
65 4425550 DURET Maxime SUCE SUR ERDRE 0A
65 9422994 LEDOYEN Arnaud ORLY AS 0A
65 585512 HYOU Paul TT.BELLEVILLE-LERE 0A
65 892267 ZINNOURY Vinod AS GAZELEC AUXERRE 0A
65 714979 BLAS Damien CHAGNY TT 0A
65 401330 GUEDON Geoffrey TT BOUGUE - LAGLORIEUSE 0A
65 5010297 LAMONTAGNE Tristan PL SAINT LO 0A
65 6010534 CAUCHEMEZ Aurélien GOUVIEUX SUD OISE TT 0
65 548811 LABRUYERE Guy TOUL Amicale Laique 0A
65 5937295 VERGIN Henry AP ROUBAIX 0A
65 865432 PELLETIER Jacky CHASSENEUIL TT 0A
65 5711258 HEBERLE Nicolas BEHREN LES FORBACH TT 0A
65 638658 FALAIZE Rhomé STADE CLERMONTOIS 0A
65 4434491 ROUE Laurent SAUTRON T.T. 0A
65 6917078 GONZALES Sylvain ASUL LYON 8ème 0A
65 873557 QUIVIGER Jean-claude C.T.T BELLAC 0A
65 859450 CHOPIN Sébastien T.T. DES ACHARDS U.S. 0A
65 2511020 BIANCHI Romain T DE T SELONCOURTOIS 0A
65 641831 LERE Eric STADE CADURCIEN 0A
65 792161 SENTENAC Stephane AIRVAULT PPC 0A
65 6923820 BILLAND Jordan TASSIN CLUB PONGISTE 0A
92 6710625 LORENTZ Marc APIG 0
93 821524 DI RENZO Benjamin U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T. 0
94 676849 LOEB Pierre CS ST JEAN STRASBOURG 1852 0