Lundi 07 Mars 2005 09:10
Licence Nom - Prénom Club Cat. Classement Total
1 9227499 PANG Celine ANTONY SP TENNIS DE TABLE B2 70 / 631 86G 45H
2 9519957 COUDERT Celia VAUREAL AS B1 75 / 490 7G 18H
3 9225955 BEAUSSART Gaelle E P ISSEENNE B2 75 / 470 1G 38H
4 9311955 LEFRANC Elodie LIVRY-GARGAN ELAN PONGISTE B2 75 / 467 1G 20H
5 7834976 GILBERT Victoria MARLY LE ROI US B1 75 / 458 54H
6 9422035 REMOND Agathe PONTAULT A.A.C. B2 80 / 388 48H 13I
7 7513006 LAY Céline PARIS 13 TENNIS DE TABLE B2 80 / 433 22H 45I
8 7834435 HENRY Marion MARLY LE ROI US B1 NC / 300 21H 35I 1W
9 9420124 BAUDOT Lea KREMLIN BICETRE US B2 75 / 452 18H 60I
10 9228609 DE SAINTILAN Claire ANTONY SP TENNIS DE TABLE B2 80 / 389 17H 25I
11 9422740 SAINT-MAURICE Emmanuelle KREMLIN BICETRE US B1 90 / 313 16H 95I
12 9522674 NGO Victoria ST BRICE VO B2 85 / 331 16H 49I
13 9521784 GERONIMI Gwen BEZONS USO B1 80 / 403 13H 80I
14 9522419 CHEVALME Charlotte ESC ARGENTEUIL B2 80 / 367 7H 39I
15 9127758 CREUSOT Manon DRAVEIL ATHLETIQUE T.T. B2 80 / 366 6H 94I 1W
16 9522691 FEDELE Eve ST BRICE VO B2 85 / 338 7H 10I 1W
17 9423243 PFEFER Laura ANTONY SP TENNIS DE TABLE P 85 / 342 7H 2I 1J
18 9225750 RAYMOND Mathilde CLAMART CSM B2 80 / 389 6H 82I
19 9423626 BONDON Marine US CRETEIL TENNIS DE TABLE B2 90 / 326 1H 75I
20 9421861 MARTINEZ Raphaelle KREMLIN BICETRE US B2 75 / 465 1H 63I
21 9230985 LEVY Diana E P ISSEENNE B1 90 / 327 1H 35I
22 9421329 JABRI Awatif CHEVILLY ELAN B1 NC / 300 1H 3I
23 9231549 LEGERON Camille ES NANTERRE B2 90 / 317 1H
24 9422844 GRAILLE Solene CHAMPIGNY RSC B2 NC / 307 95I 80J
25 7716288 DUPUIS Coralie PONTAULT A.A.C. B2 85 / 341 90I 1J
26 9129812 ADENIS Audrey BONDOUFLE AC B2 NC / 300 82I 80K
27 9232014 DESFRANCOIS Claire ANTONY SP TENNIS DE TABLE B2 90 / 326 79I 1J
28 9523433 WATIGNY Oceane BEAUCHAMP CTT B1 75 / 457 74I 1J
29 9422945 FASOLA Chloë ORMESSON US B1 90 / 324 55I
30 9524116 HOUSSEAU Charlotte EZANVILLE ECOUEN US B2 NC / 304 53I 80K
31 7513334 KONTEH Tida ESPERANCE REUILLY B2 80 / 372 46I 1W
32 7834161 CANON Fanny MESNIL SAINT DENIS AS B2 85 / 346 45I
BENJAMINES TITULAIRES
BENJAMINES REMPLACANTES
Licence Nom - Prénom Club Cat. Classement Total
1 9125773 GADELLE Alexis IGNYSSOISE ASS. PONGISTE B2 75 / 837 1G 57H
2 9420287 ROBINOT Alexandre ALFORT JS B1 70 / 908 86H
3 9126491 PASSERIEUX Benjamin St MICHEL SPORTS B2 75 / 801 42H 35I
4 9231265 LEMONIZ Mario AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT B2 80 / 796 22H 65I
5 9520472 JEZEQUEL Ludovic ST BRICE VO B2 75 / 814 19H 65I
6 9229786 ZAOUATI Jeremy RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB TT B2 75 / 803 8H 45I
7 9520261 GRASSET Anthony EZANVILLE ECOUEN US B2 80 / 751 7H 50I
8 9229431 LECOMTE Theodore AS ST P NEUILLY B2 80 / 777 7H 50I
9 9127465 GALEGO Matthieu US CRETEIL TENNIS DE TABLE B2 80 / 777 7H 40I
10 7838008 ORAIN Vincent MONTESSON JLR B1 80 / 764 7H 35I 80J
11 9518685 FAVE Aymeric BEAUCHAMP CTT B1 80 / 732 7H 26I
12 9422328 SABBAH Benjamin ALFORT JS B1 80 / 719 1H 65I
13 7837666 CANDELI Guillaume CHESNAY 78 AS B2 80 / 770 1H 42I
14 9230790 LEJEUNE Aymeric ANTONY SP TENNIS DE TABLE B2 80 / 714 1H 27I
15 9230331 LE PICHON Maxime AS MEUDON B2 80 / 721 1H 10I
16 7512819 COLIN Matthieu EP 15 B2 90 / 671 1H 5I
17 9422403 BOSC Alexis VGA ST MAUR US B1 80 / 759 1H 3I
18 9127464 ANDRIANJAFISOLO Robin CROSNE ESPERANCE B2 80 / 743 97I 1W
19 7713789 MICHEL Clement CSP COURTRY B2 85 / 693 87I
20 9229639 DESEGAULX Pierre AS ST P NEUILLY B2 80 / 735 84I 65J
21 9226455 COUDERC Alexandre AS BOURG LA REINE B2 NC / 650 82I
22 7513081 SPASOJEVIC Nemanja JULIEN LACROIX TT B1 80 / 713 77I
23 9230202 BEN KIRAN Paul CS CLICHY SUR SEINE B2 NC / 651 69I
24 9422329 MILLOT Alexis ALFORT JS B1 80 / 712 62I
25 9519979 CHANUSSOT Stephane EZANVILLE ECOUEN US B2 85 / 697 61I
26 7713710 BOSSARD Edwin A S C CHELLES B1 80 / 732 60I 80J 1W
27 9232957 FRYDMAN Maxime RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB TT B2 80 / 720 60I 66J
28 9232376 GODART Kevin ASNIERES TT B2 80 / 720 54I 80K
29 9423023 HUMBERT Thibaud CHARENTON TENNIS DE TABLE B2 NC / 653 48I
30 9312174 MELI Noé SAINT DENIS USTT93 B2 80 / 742 46I 65J 1W
31 9127909 MARTIN Benjamin RIS ORANGIS US B2 90 / 664 42I 3J
32 9312673 MARTINEZ Loïc SAINT DENIS USTT93 B1 85 / 681 40I
33 7716841 LE GARFF Nicolas A S C CHELLES B2 80 / 732 38I 1J
34 9523877 WALLET Valentin EAUBONNE CSM B2 80 / 728 31I 1J 1K
35 7714799 PANAGET Lancelot COMT PONTHIERRY B2 80 / 724 26I 66J
36 7511846 CAPIT Raphael PARIS 13 TENNIS DE TABLE B2 NC / 650 23I 35J
37 7835659 GUERRI Alexandre POISSY USC B2 80 / 710 22I 30J
38 7513263 NAVETTE Amaury PARIS IX ATT B2 85 / 696 20I 66J 1W
39 9228226 VENEAU Arthur AS MEUDON B2 85 / 685 13I 25J
40 9420453 GRAILLOT Remi CHEVILLY ELAN P 90 / 665 12I 4J 37K
41 9423641 RENARD Milo VGA ST MAUR US B2 80 / 749 7I 81J
42 9422721 GODEZENNE Remy ORMESSON US B2 90 / 674 7I 50J
43 9312785 MARIE Auguste MONTREUIL ELAN SPORTIF B2 NC / 654 7I 18J
44 9521905 DELARUE Alexandre EZANVILLE ECOUEN US B2 90 / 663 7I 10J
45 9422990 LOGEART Maxime CHARENTON TENNIS DE TABLE B1 NC / 653 7I 5J 45K
46 9125934 DOS SANTOS Tom BONDOUFLE AC B1 90 / 662 6I 4J 1W
47 7835230 MOSTAFAVI Keyvan CHESNAY 78 AS B2 80 / 753 1I 36J 1K
48 9232851 SAUVAGEOT Nicolas LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB TT B2 80 / 723 1I 21J 1K
49 7715862 CHARTON Antoine COMT PONTHIERRY B2 80 / 707 1I 20J 80K 1W
50 9127757 BOURDINAUD Julien DRAVEIL ATHLETIQUE T.T. B2 85 / 681 1I 10J
51 7833783 MAREST Pierre RAMBOUILLET TT P 80 / 703 1I 5J 80K
52 9421936 DAVID Lorry CHARENTON TENNIS DE TABLE B2 NC / 655 1I 1W
53 9520067 SELVARANGAME Garry ERMONT-PLESSIS BOUCHARD TTB2 80 / 738 85J
54 9423597 PARIENTY Benjamin VGA ST MAUR US B1 80 / 753 81J 45K
55 9230330 YOGARAJAH Akhilen ASNIERES TT B2 80 / 715 71J 45K
56 9229758 CHARDENOUX Nicolas CS CLICHY SUR SEINE B2 80 / 713 67J 10K
57 9522272 BUDIEU Jonathan EAUBONNE CSM B2 85 / 690 66J
58 9424437 SABBAN Lucas US CRETEIL TENNIS DE TABLE B1 80 / 700 61J 10K
59 7512979 BERROIR Jeremy ESPERANCE REUILLY B2 NC / 650 60J 65K
60 7838077 LASSAGNE Henri MONTESSON JLR B2 80 / 728 51J 66K
BENJAMINS TITULAIRES
BENJAMINS REMPLACANTS
Licence Nom - Prénom Club Cat. Classement Total
1 7821815 SAUL Pénélope ELANCOURT CTT C1 30 / 1380 1D 22E
2 9225689 GIRAUD Mathilde BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS C1 45 / 1118 47E 17F
3 9416730 CRESSON Margot VGA ST MAUR US C2 35 / 1300 38E 43F
4 9116781 BOTTA Fanny BRETIGNY CS C2 35 / 1257 25E 80F
5 9417348 SERY Gnonsieka FONTENAY ACS C2 40 / 1187 11E 66F
6 9221913 KAMANGU Maeva CS CLICHY SUR SEINE C1 50 / 1040 2E 4F
7 7827421 DALON Maëvane MARLY LE ROI US C2 40 / 1213 1E 59F
8 9416737 BARON Claire VGA ST MAUR US C2 45 / 1067 1E 46F
9 7829437 SALMON Aurore ELANCOURT CTT C2 35 / 1333 1E 7F
10 9515966 MONTEL Cecile BEAUCHAMP CTT C2 60 / 844 68F 80G
11 7822733 GARRIDO Melissa MARLY LE ROI US C2 55 / 898 52F 30G
12 9222376 ERARD Carole USM MALAKOFF C1 50 / 957 48F
13 9223430 MEYER Lara AS ST P NEUILLY C2 50 / 985 38F 45G
14 7821938 CANTILLION Magalie ELANCOURT CTT C2 50 / 1026 31F 30G
15 9419227 BOUDJEMIA Samia US CRETEIL TENNIS DE TABLE C1 65 / 738 30F 50G
16 9419859 SUN Floriane FONTENAY ACS C1 55 / 871 20F 92G
17 9225967 RAYNAUD Justine AS MEUDON C1 55 / 905 19F 10G
18 9227569 DJORNO Marion CS CLICHY SUR SEINE C2 60 / 761 15F 17G
19 9228103 NGUYEN Tram-tram SCEAUX T.T. C1 60 / 761 15F 5G
20 939128 JOLY Mylène DRANCY JEANNE D'ARC C1 60 / 783 14F 75G
21 9419228 LEBON Kim US CRETEIL TENNIS DE TABLE C2 60 / 759 11F 60G
22 9227677 BARRE Marion AS MEUDON C1 60 / 809 7F 1W
23 167189 VELARD Coline EP 15 C2 60 / 771 6F 17G 30H
24 7833834 COYNE Christel GUYANCOURT TT C2 65 / 696 4F 40G
25 9417326 TAN Alexia FONTENAY ACS C2 60 / 808 3F 6G 21H
26 9126832 TORLET Typhaine DRAVEIL ATHLETIQUE T.T. C1 70 / 582 1F 48G
27 9227419 LAURENT Anne-sophie LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB TT C1 70 / 603 1F 40G 80H
28 9417010 GOUBAUD Fanny SAINT MAURICE TT C2 65 / 723 1F 1G
29 7829357 SCHELLINGER Aurore RAMBOUILLET TT C1 55 / 888 1F
30 9421835 SOUCELIER Helene CHAMPIGNY RSC C1 75 / 538 73G 80H
31 7711860 PANAGET Alexane COMT PONTHIERRY C2 70 / 646 66G 65H
32 9516691 COUDERT Melissa VAUREAL AS C1 70 / 590 66G 25H
33 9522884 LABONIA Charlene EAUBONNE CSM C2 70 / 558 60G 66H
34 7713196 PANAGET Emeraude COMT PONTHIERRY C1 70 / 594 44G
35 7712298 LAPLAUD Elise US POMPONNE C2 65 / 708 42G
36 9516646 CAMUS Sabine ST BRICE VO C2 70 / 640 37G 15H
37 9419614 GRAILLOT Emilie CHEVILLY ELAN C1 75 / 504 37G
38 7712220 LEPEU Maud US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE C2 65 / 708 31G 11H
39 9231702 DIETRICH Helena RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB TT C1 75 / 507 31G 1H 65I
40 9119594 LEROUGE Estelle YERRES ATT C2 75 / 535 29G 40H
41 9128847 GUIGUE Léa IGNYSSOISE ASS. PONGISTE C1 70 / 595 29G 1H
42 939313 LEDERLE Marjorie LIVRY-GARGAN ELAN PONGISTE C2 65 / 671 23G 20H
43 9222875 GOMIT Marion ASNIERES TT C2 70 / 648 20G 10H
44 9122169 JOLY Juliette IGNYSSOISE ASS. PONGISTE C2 70 / 575 17G 15H
45 7823080 CORNUEJOLS Aurélie MARLY LE ROI US C1 70 / 578 13G 30H
46 7711745 BUTRUILLE Marina US CRETEIL TENNIS DE TABLE C2 70 / 610 13G 20H
47 9229781 LEVRAY Leslie RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB TT C1 70 / 575 13G 6H 30I
48 9415115 DURIEZ Valerie SUCY ES C1 70 / 604 7G 35H
49 9421831 DIONET Amandine CHAMPIGNY RSC C1 80 / 400 6G 80H 65I
50 9225559 VACHER Louise LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB TT C1 70 / 561 2G 40H
51 9418631 CAPOULADE Marion PERREUX AP C1 75 / 533 2G 25H
52 9422279 KACZEMAREK Aurelie ALFORT JS C1 80 / 433 1G 65H
53 9227757 GENY Claire ASNIERES TT C1 70 / 624 1G 61H
54 9420831 BELLANGER Aurelie KREMLIN BICETRE US C2 75 / 548 1G 31H
55 7831614 SAIDAOUI Lauria SARTROUVILLE US C1 75 / 539 1G 10H 80I
56 9119636 PALAIN Juliette RIS ORANGIS US C2 75 / 542 86H
57 9520769 LEGAST Stacey EAUBONNE CSM C1 75 / 494 75H 80I 1W
58 9417981 GARAUD Margaux VGA ST MAUR US C2 80 / 404 67H 80I
59 9226295 GOUSSE-PERRIER Julie USM MALAKOFF C2 70 / 589 60H 80I
60 9420392 CASSIER Justine ORMESSON US C1 75 / 491 55H 80I 1W
CADETTES TITULAIRES
CADETTES REMPLACANTES
Licence Nom - Prénom Club Cat. Classement Total
1 9223394 RODRIGUES Jean AS ST P NEUILLY C1 30 / 1712 1D 63E
2 9216544 TRAN VAN THOAN Thomas AS MEUDON C1 30 / 1772 95E 52F
3 7815939 HEMME Philip JOSASSIEN TT C2 30 / 1799 86E 80F
4 9223783 BELTRAMELLI Valentin LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB TT C2 35 / 1681 38E 69F
5 9123895 PRIVE Antony IGNYSSOISE ASS. PONGISTE C2 40 / 1581 6E 98F
6 9223419 FLOUQUET Henri AS ST P NEUILLY C1 40 / 1536 1E 64F
7 9516865 CARTOUX Jean baptiste ST BRICE VO C2 40 / 1567 1E 45F
8 9218659 AVRIL Vincent CLAMART CSM C2 40 / 1598 1E 42F
9 9417571 BERREBI Scott VGA ST MAUR US C2 35 / 1656 1E 27F
10 9417131 SAHBI Mickael ORMESSON US C2 40 / 1503 72F 80G
11 9225609 MESSATFA Lies LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB TT C1 55 / 1227 69F 81G
12 939653 VIBERT-ROULET Thomas NEUILLY SUR MARNE TT C2 40 / 1523 53F 80G
13 939903 ELBAZ Samuel NEUILLY SUR MARNE TT C2 45 / 1400 52F 75G
14 9125774 GADELLE Sébastien IGNYSSOISE ASS. PONGISTE C2 40 / 1540 44F 80G
15 9218840 DAIRON Arnaud CLAMART CSM C1 50 / 1389 44F 30G
16 7819578 TARDELLA Clement GUYANCOURT TT C1 50 / 1342 40F 95G
17 939131 ALBERT Antoine DRANCY JEANNE D'ARC C2 40 / 1590 38F
18 7824050 GRESSUS Jeremie PALAISEAU US C1 50 / 1374 26F 92G
19 9218941 NOYELLE Tom U S METRO C2 45 / 1470 24F 2G
20 9121331 DRUILLE Nicolas DRAVEIL ATHLETIQUE T.T. C1 55 / 1286 18F 85G
21 7828281 RICHARD-BONNET Félix MARLY LE ROI US C2 60 / 1166 17F 70G 65H
22 9225191 BOUCHET Dorian ANTONY SP TENNIS DE TABLE C1 65 / 1032 11F 46G 1H
23 9217331 BENOIT Alexandre BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS C2 45 / 1449 4F 60G
24 9222375 ERARD Stephane USM MALAKOFF C1 55 / 1287 3F 90G
25 9518686 GAY Aurelien BEAUCHAMP CTT C2 45 / 1407 3F 70G
26 9222504 PARMENTIER Hugo CLAMART CSM C1 60 / 1197 1F 48G
27 9415466 POIRIER Antoine VGA ST MAUR US C1 55 / 1271 1F
28 7511339 BON Florian U S METRO C1 60 / 1187 90G 80H
29 7511000 ROUSSEAU Mickael ESPERANCE REUILLY C1 60 / 1153 86G 80H
30 9122720 COUTURAUD Grégory Ste GENEVIEVE SP C1 50 / 1365 75G 1W
31 7714730 SLAMA Jeremy PONTAULT A.A.C. C2 60 / 1113 16G 11H
32 9417707 REMY Swann US CRETEIL TENNIS DE TABLE C2 55 / 1237 73G 65H
33 939245 DUPONT Christophe NOISY LE GRAND CS C2 50 / 1303 37G 35H
34 9416005 COSNARD Hugo FONTENAY ACS C1 65 / 1020 37G
35 9218565 BLOTIN Cedric ANTONY SP TENNIS DE TABLE C2 65 / 1049 36G 55H
36 7824915 GUE Guillaume VIROFLAY USM C2 40 / 1563 35G 66H 65I
37 9229825 BARRAL Daniel CLAMART CSM C2 55 / 1260 31G 1H 40I
38 9419147 HACHARD Clement KREMLIN BICETRE US C2 55 / 1269 27G 7H
39 9216990 PEZZULLA Ugo MONTESSON JLR C2 55 / 1214 24G 5H
40 9223145 GOSSART Clement ANTONY SP TENNIS DE TABLE C1 65 / 1040 23G 90H
41 9312097 LE GUEN Victorien DRANCY JEANNE D'ARC C1 55 / 1286 20G 66H 65I
42 9226985 CHEBREK Elias SCEAUX T.T. C1 65 / 1040 14G 30H 80I
43 9518517 TOUTAIN Jonathan ERMONT-PLESSIS BOUCHARD TT C1 60 / 1162 8G 30H
44 9417710 HEINTZ Alexis VGA ST MAUR US C2 50 / 1345 7G 80H
45 9420750 CAVALIER Mehdi VGA ST MAUR US C1 55 / 1205 7G 5H 80I
46 9228203 PAULET Baptiste MARLY LE ROI US C1 60 / 1163 7G 1H
47 7712845 PARIS Romain ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE C2 55 / 1244 6G 57H 1W
48 7511274 NGUYEN Tien Dat U S 2 C2 55 / 1205 6G 51H
49 9217173 CHEREL Mathieu CLAMART CSM C2 70 / 983 6G 15H 60I
50 9514928 TA Vincent TAVERNY CS C1 60 / 1150 6G 11H 1W
51 9227646 CREUX Antoine RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB TT C1 60 / 1180 1G 85H
52 7714588 JOUHANNEAU Thomas US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE C1 60 / 1173 1G 35H 80I
53 7511627 ARPIN Anthony PARIS IX ATT C1 60 / 1188 1G 31H
54 9421402 TEIXEIRA Remi THIAIS AS TT C2 60 / 1191 1G 16H 45I
55 7713800 TANESY Cyril COMT PONTHIERRY C1 55 / 1233 1G 16H
56 7714288 FROMY Thomas COULOMMIERS TT C2 65 / 1079 1G 80I
57 9518335 LE MEVEL Baptiste BEAUCHAMP CTT C2 65 / 1014 81H 50I
58 9519061 TRAN Antoine BEAUCHAMP CTT C1 70 / 995 75H
59 9517945 DIAZ Jordan ERMONT-PLESSIS BOUCHARD TT C1 65 / 1042 63H 65I
60 7825094 QUIQUEMPOIS Stéphane VILLEPREUX TT C2 55 / 1278 62H 2I
Tout cela n'est qu'un jeu. Alors amuses toi !