Mardi 21 Février 2006 20:43
CADETS TITULAIRES
1 9216544 TRAN VAN THOAN Thomas AS MEUDON C2 25 / 2029 1C 1D
2 9225609 MESSATFA Lies LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB TT C2 25 / 1857 1D 30E
3 7827260 LORENTZ Romain SAINT ARNOULT US C1 30 / 1748 1D 25E 42F
4 615814 GIVONE Benjamin LIVRY-GARGAN ELAN PONGISTE C2 25 / 1990 89E
5 9312097 LE GUEN Victorien LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB TT C2 25 / 1822 77E 1F
6 9417704 DIAW Ibrahima US CRETEIL TENNIS DE TABLE C1 35 / 1645 63E 17F
7 9223419 FLOUQUET Henri AS ST P NEUILLY C2 35 / 1677 35E 26F
8 9223394 RODRIGUES Jean AS ST P NEUILLY C2 30 / 1739 25E 84F
9 9222375 ERARD Stephane USM MALAKOFF C2 35 / 1649 6E 8F
10 9416257 ROBINOT Quentin ALFORT JS C1 30 / 1708 2E 26F
11 9225191 BOUCHET Dorian ANTONY SP TENNIS DE TABLE C2 35 / 1608 1E 23F
12 9421483 OUAICHE Stéphane FONTENAY ACS M2 35 / 1633 1E 15F
13 9219281 SOURDIVE Alexandre LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB TT C1 35 / 1632 1E 13F 80G
14 9218840 DAIRON Arnaud CLAMART CSM C2 40 / 1542 1E 11F
15 9418171 BRUNET Louis FONTENAY ACS C1 35 / 1679 86F
16 9121331 DRUILLE Nicolas DRAVEIL ATHLETIQUE T.T. C2 40 / 1517 84F
17 9122720 COUTURAUD Grégory Ste GENEVIEVE SP C2 35 / 1636 79F 75G
18 7714588 JOUHANNEAU Thomas US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE C2 35 / 1680 75F 65G
19 9421111 HACHARD Antoine KREMLIN BICETRE US M2 40 / 1547 50F
20 7511339 BON Florian U S METRO C2 45 / 1484 39F 75G
21 9223145 GOSSART Clement ANTONY SP TENNIS DE TABLE C2 40 / 1501 34F 35G
22 9222504 PARMENTIER Hugo CLAMART CSM C2 40 / 1503 32F 65G
23 9415466 POIRIER Antoine VGA ST MAUR US C2 40 / 1549 22F 34G
24 7511000 ROUSSEAU Mickael AS ST P NEUILLY C2 40 / 1506 20F 65G
25 7828012 COLIN Maxence MARLY LE ROI US C1 40 / 1503 17F
26 9224217 DE SAINTILAN Mathieu ANTONY SP TENNIS DE TABLE C1 55 / 1267 11F 92G
27 7819578 TARDELLA Clement GUYANCOURT TT C2 40 / 1585 9F 90G
28 7824050 GRESSUS Jeremie PALAISEAU US C2 35 / 1667 9F 80G
29 7713800 TANESY Cyril COMT PONTHIERRY C2 45 / 1468 7F 43G
30 7821859 CHATARD Nicolas GUYANCOURT TT C2 50 / 1374 6F 41G 80I
31 9230375 LUMBROSO Enzo LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB TT C1 40 / 1526 4F 21G
CADETS REMPLACANTS
32 9225976 PANG Maximilien ANTONY SP TENNIS DE TABLE M2 60 / 1159 3F 82G
33 9226983 LEONE Alexandre SCEAUX T.T. C2 55 / 1206 3F 80G 80H
34 7511682 REINGEWIRTZ Jonas ESPERANCE REUILLY C1 55 / 1251 1F 70G
35 9420750 CAVALIER Mehdi VGA ST MAUR US C2 45 / 1486 1F 27G
36 7511287 LEMAITRE-SALMON MalauryESPERANCE REUILLY C1 60 / 1199 1F 6G
37 9125773 GADELLE Alexis IGNYSSOISE ASS. PONGISTE M1 60 / 1156 1F 5G
38 9419579 DECUREY Benjamin VGA ST MAUR US M2 60 / 1147 96G
39 9226985 CHEBREK Elias SCEAUX T.T. C2 55 / 1248 96G
40 7831817 HAJJAR Karl Georges MARLY LE ROI US M2 60 / 1154 85G
41 9228203 PAULET Baptiste MARLY LE ROI US C2 45 / 1469 84G 65H
42 9518169 GARCIA Jonathan PONTOISE CERGY A.S. C1 55 / 1236 76G
43 9520363 BACHELET Mahdy PONTOISE CERGY A.S. M2 50 / 1368 72G
44 9127502 MASCETTI Arthur Ste GENEVIEVE SP C1 50 / 1366 68G 5H
45 7713947 HEINRY Ludovic US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE C2 55 / 1274 61G 1H
46 7827582 MELLAHI Sacha ELANCOURT CTT C2 50 / 1360 52G 65H
47 7511627 ARPIN Anthony PARIS IX ATT C2 45 / 1459 51G 1W
48 7513301 SCHWARTZ Jordan PARIS 13 TENNIS DE TABLE C2 45 / 1426 44G
49 9420287 ROBINOT Alexandre ALFORT JS B2 65 / 1049 42G 65H
50 7827104 MARBOTTE David MARLY LE ROI US C1 50 / 1371 40G 55H
51 9126491 PASSERIEUX Benjamin ST MICHEL SPORTS M1 55 / 1200 39G
52 9228445 ROUGER Aymeric E P ISSEENNE C1 55 / 1254 36G 24H
53 9126321 DACLIN Mathieu VIRY CHATILLON ES C1 50 / 1316 30G 88H
54 9518517 TOUTAIN Jonathan ERMONT-PLESSIS BOUCHARD TT C2 50 / 1304 26G 35H
55 9227646 CREUX Antoine RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB TT C2 45 / 1455 25G 80H
56 9419696 LOUP Bastien VGA ST MAUR US C1 60 / 1117 23G 66H
57 7837666 CANDELLI Guillaume CHESNAY 78 AS M1 65 / 1004 20G 17H
58 7717861 LATOUR Jason ATT MONTOIS C2 60 / 1158 17G 66H 65I
59 9422445 LYNCH Steven FONTENAY ACS M2 65 / 1036 16G 38H
60 9310586 KERRIEN Mathieu NEUILLY SUR MARNE TT C2 50 / 1331 13G 60H
61 7830663 HOUDEE Maxime MARLY LE ROI US M2 55 / 1269 13G 37H
62 7513236 UZAN Sylvain PARIS 13 TENNIS DE TABLE C2 50 / 1327 13G 15H